Thank you to all the 2014-2015 Campus SUpporters - faculty, staff, and students!   Because of your donations all campus members get more of the SU experience. 

To view the 2012-2013 Campus SUpporters, please click here.

To view the 2013-2014 Campus SUpporters, please click here.

*The honor roll is updated within 5 business days of a new gift.  If an adjustment needs to be made to the list, please email The Shenandoah Fund at give@su.edu. Thank you for your SUpport!


Faculty and Staff SUpporters

Anonymous

Dr. Karen E. Abraham

The Rev. Dr. Ben Justin Allen

Dr. Calvin H. Allen Jr.

Mr. Christopher A. Bean

Mr. Donald Bruce Black

Dr. Cheryl A. Blanche, ’10

Dr. Adrienne G. Bloss

Dr. Woodward S. Bousquet

Mrs. Jennifer Bousquet

Dr. Mary E. Bowser

Mr. William M. Bozman

Dr. Melissa Wolff Burke

Mrs. Emily Crider Burner

Dr. Pamela Rubel Cangelosi, ’86, ’89

Dr. Rachel A. Carlson

Ms. Melissa M. Carroll-Wood, ’06

Mr. D. Scott Cassada, ’80, ’93

Mr. Shawn D. Cassidy

Ms. Ting-Yu Chen

Mrs. Stephanie L. Clark

The Rev. Dr. Rhonda VanDyke Colby

Dr. Gina C. Daddario

Dr. Leslie F. Davidson

Dr. Ann E. Denkler

Mr. David Scott Edelman

Mr. Peter Edelman

Dr. Peter Edwards

Dr. Lizabeth T. England

Dr. Tracy Fitzsimmons

Mr. Jonathan S. Flom

Ms. Karen Marie Follett, ’87, ’92

Mr. Michael O. Forest, ’85, ’86

Ms. Bethany R. Galipeau-Konate, ’09

Dr. Kathryn M. Ganske

Mrs. Martha B. Griffin

Ms. Amy B. Hammond

Ms. Erica M. Helm

Mrs. Charlotte Hernandez Velez

Mr. Stan W. Hodgin

Mr. David L. Hoffman, ’86

Mrs. Jeanne C. Hoffman

Dr. Julie A. Hofmann

Dr. Warren R. Hofstra

Mr. Larry Hubbard

Mr. William J. Ingham

Dr. Joanne C. Jacobs

Dr. Geraldine W. Kiefer

Ms. Mary A. Kincer


Faculty and Staff SUpporters

Dr. Jamie R. Klucken

Dr. Robert P. Larson, ’08

Dr. Kathryn E. Levit

Mrs. Cathy J. Loranger

Dr. Karrin S. Lukacs

Ms. Tammy A. Marco

Dr. Jeffrey H. Marlatt

Ms. Kimberly G. McDonald, ’08, ’12

Mr. David L. McKinney

Mr. Anthony A. Miller

Dr. Martha J. Morrow

Dr. Clarresa M. Morton

Mr. Scott Anthony Musa

Mr. Greeley Myers

Dr. Scott A. Nelson

Ms. Elyse J. Nemec

Mr. Golder W. O'Neill, ’92

Mr. Kalvin Oliver, ’05

Dr. Kimberly S. Orrell

Dr. Barry Penn Hollar

Ms. Jane Danchisen Pittman, ’89

Mr. Robert Pryor III

Ms. Donna Raczynski

Mrs. Kari A. Reed, ’08

Mr. Burley Scott Rhinehardt

Ms. Sue C. Robinson, ’85

Dr. Medea O. Ruhadze

Ms. Teresa Schweiger

Mr. Richard C. Shickle Sr.

Ms. Melissa Anne Smeltzer-Kraft

Ms. Ashley M. Smeltzer-Kraft

Dr. Janice Salyan Smith, ’74

Mr. Bradley C. Snowden

Ms. Holly Rachel Standard, ’11

Dr. Michael J. Stepniak

Mr. John V. Stevens

Dr. Karen Huff Stewart

Dr. Cindia Davis Stewart, ’79

Mr. Ron G. Stickley, ’02, ’11

Mrs. Jean E. Swartz

Ms. Elizabeth A. Temple

Dr. Karen L. Walker

Mr. John I. Winn

Mr. Drake D. Woodard

Mr. Scott W. Yoder

Dr. David S. Zerull


Student SUpporters

 Ms. Tessa Camille Climer

Ms. Kaitlyn Marie Hendershot