Thank you to all the 2014-2015 Campus SUpporters - faculty, staff, and students!   Because of your donations all campus members get more of the SU experience. 

To view the 2012-2013 Campus SUpporters, please click here.

To view the 2013-2014 Campus SUpporters, please click here.

*The honor roll is updated within 5 business days of a new gift.  If an adjustment needs to be made to the list, please email The Shenandoah Fund at give@su.edu


Faculty and Staff SUpporters

Dr. Karen E. Abraham

The Rev. Dr. Ben Justin Allen

Dr. Calvin H. Allen, Jr.

Mr. Christopher A. Bean

Mr. Donald Bruce Black '50

Dr. Cheryl A. Blanche '10

Dr. Adrienne G. Bloss

Mrs. Jennifer Bousquet

Dr. Woodward S. Bousquet

Dr. Mary E. Bowser

Mr. William M. Bozman

Dr. Melissa Wolff- Burke

Mrs. Emily Crider Burner

Dr. Pamela Rubel Cangelosi '86, '89

Dr. Rachel A. Carlson

Ms. Melissa M. Carroll-Wood

Mr. D. Scott Cassada '80, '93

Mr. Shawn D. Cassidy

Ms. Ting-Yu Chen

Mrs. Stephanie L. Clark

The Rev. Dr. Rhonda VanDyke Colby

Dr. Steven L. Cooskey '89

Ms. Gina Daddario

Dr. Leslie F. Davidson

Dr. Ann E. Denkler

Mr. David Scott Edelman

Dr. Peter Edwards

Dr. Lizabeth T. England

Dr. Tracy Fitzsimmons

Mr. Jonathan S. Flom

Ms. Karen M. Follett '87, '92

Mr. Michael O. Forest '85, '86

Dr. Barbara A. Frechette '11

Ms. Bethany R. Galipeau-Konate '09

Dr. Kathryn M. Ganske

Mrs. Martha B. Griffin

Mrs. Amy B. Hammond

Ms. Erica M. Helm

Mrs. Charlotte Hernandez Velez

Mr. Stan W. Hodgin

Mr. David L. Hoffman '86

Mrs. Jeanne C. Hoffman

Dr. Julie A. Hofmann

Dr. Warren R. Hofstra

Mr. Larry Hubbard

Mr. William J. Ingham

Dr. Joanne C. Jacobs

Dr. Geraldine W. Kiefer

Ms. Mary A. Kincer

Dr. Jamie R. Klucken


Faculty and Staff SUpporters

Dr. Robert P. Larson '08

Dr. Kathryn E. Levit

Mrs. Cathy J. Loranger

Dr. Karrin S. Lukacs

Ms. Tammy A. Marco

Dr. Jeffrey Marlatt

Ms. Kimberly G. McDonald '08, '12

Mr. David L. McKinney

Dr. Martha J. Morrow '01

Dr. Clarresa M. Morton

Mr. Scott Anthony Musa

Dr. Scott A. Nelson

Ms. Elyse J. Nemec

Mr. Kalvin Oliver '05

Mr. Golder W. O’Neill '92

Dr. Kimberly S. Orrell

Dr. Barry Penn Hollar

Ms. Jane Danchisen Pittman '89

Mr. Robert Pryor III

Mrs. Donna Raczynski

Mrs. Kari A. Reed '08

Mr. Burley Scott Rhinehardt

Ms. Sue C. Robinson '85

Dr. Medea O. Ruhadze

Ms. Teresa Schweigerw

Mr. Richard C. Shickle, Sr.

Ms. Melissa Anne Smeltzer-Kraft

Dr. Janice Salyan Smith '74

Mr. Bradley C. Snowden

Ms. Holly R. Standard '11

Mr. John V. Stevens

Dr. Cindia Davis Stewart '79

Dr. Karen Huff Stewart

Mr. Ron G. Stickley '02, '11

Mrs. Robin A. Streyle

Mrs. Jean E. Swartz

Ms. Elizabeth A. Temple

Dr. Karen L. Walker

Mr. John I. Winn

Mr. Drake D. Woodard

Mr. Scott W. Yoder

Dr. David S. Zerull

 


Student SUpporters

 Ms. Tessa Camille Climer

Ms. Kaitlyn Marie Hendershot