Women’s Lacrosse vs. Messiah
Aikens Stadium 1450 L P Hill Dr, Winchester, VA, United StatesWomen's Lacrosse vs. Messiah on Saturday, Feb. 24 at 1 p.m. at Aikens Stadium.
The Big Little University Rising
Women's Lacrosse vs. Messiah on Saturday, Feb. 24 at 1 p.m. at Aikens Stadium.
Softball vs. Misericordia at 1 p.m. on Saturday, Feb. 24 at Rotary Field.
Men's Lacrosse vs. Widener University at Glo Fiber Field at Shentel Stadium on Saturday, Feb. 24 at 1 p.m.
Baseball vs. Lebanon Valley on Saturday, Feb. 24 at 3 p.m. at Kevin Anderson Field at Bridgeforth Stadium.
Softball vs. Misericordia at 3 p.m. on Saturday, Feb. 24 at Rotary Field.
Softball vs. Juniata at 1 p.m. on Sunday, Feb. 25 at Rotary Field.
Softball vs. Juniata at 3 p.m. on Sunday, Feb. 25 at Rotary Field.
Cheer on our Women's Basketball team at 4:30 p.m. in the Brandt Student Center as they compete in the NCAA Women's Basketball Tournament. For more information, contact Campus Activities Network at can@su.edu.
Women's Lacrosse vs. Christopher Newport on Saturday, March 2 at 1 p.m. at Aikens Stadium.
Men's Lacrosse vs. Susquehanna University at Glo Fiber Field at Shentel Stadium at 1:30 p.m. on Saturday, March 2.
Softball vs. Southern Virginia on Saturday, March 2 at 2 p.m. at Rotary Field.
Women's Tennis vs. Hollins on Saturday, March 2 at 2 p.m. at the Lowry Tennis Courts.
Softball vs. Southern Virginia on Saturday, March 2 at 4 p.m. at Rotary Field.
Softball vs. Gettysburg on Sunday, March 3 at noon at Rotary Field.
Softball vs. Gettysburg on Sunday, March 3 at 2 p.m. at Rotary Field.
Baseball vs. Mount Aloysius on Wednesday, March 6 at 3 p.m. at Kevin Anderson Field at Bridgeforth Stadium.
Men's Lacrosse vs. Allegheny College at 4 p.m. at Glo Fiber Field at Shentel Stadium on Wednesday, March 6.
Softball vs. Mary Baldwin on Tuesday, March 12 at 2 p.m. at Rotary Field.
Softball vs. Mary Baldwin on Tuesday, March 12 at 4 p.m. at Rotary Field.
Women's Lacrosse vs. Haverford on Thursday, March 14 at 4 p.m. at Aikens Stadium.
Softball vs. Denison on Saturday, March 16 at 1 p.m. at Rotary Field.
Women's Lacrosse vs. Rhodes College on Saturday, March 16 at 2 p.m. at Aikens Stadium
Softball vs. Denison on Saturday, March 16 at 3 p.m. at Rotary Field.
Men's Tennis vs. Averett on Wednesday, March 20 at 2 p.m. at the Lowry Tennis Courts
Baseball vs. Bridgewater on Wednesday, March 20 at 4 p.m. at Kevin Anderson Field at Bridgeforth Stadium.
Baseball vs. Averett on Saturday, March 23 at Noon at Kevin Anderson Field at Bridgeforth Stadium.
Baseball vs. Averett on Saturday, March 23 at 3 p.m. at Kevin Anderson Field at Bridgeforth Stadium.
Softball vs. Bridgewater on Wednesday, March 27 at 3 p.m. at Rotary Field.
Baseball vs. Dickinson on Wednesday, March 27 at 3:30 p.m. at Kevin Anderson Field at Bridgeforth Stadium.
Softball vs. Bridgewater on Wednesday, March 27 at 5 p.m. at Rotary Field.